Sankra Logo
Sankra Logo
Sankra

350% up to €10,000 + 500 free spins for new players – join now to unlock your bonus and start playing

Sankra Casino

Top Slots

Buffalo King Megaways

Buffalo King Megaways

Sweet Bonanza

Sweet Bonanza

Eye of Horus

Eye of Horus

Razor Shark

Razor Shark

Sugar Rush

Sugar Rush

StarBurst

StarBurst

Big Bass Bonanza

Big Bass Bonanza

Book of Dead

Book of Dead

Legacy of Dead

Legacy of Dead

Mega Moolah

Mega Moolah

Wolf Gold

Wolf Gold

Gates Of Olympus 1000

Gates Of Olympus 1000

Crash & Instant

Lucky Jet

Lucky Jet

Aviamasters

Aviamasters

Piggy Tap

Piggy Tap

Chicken Road

Chicken Road

Aviatrix

Aviatrix

Penalty Shoot Out

Penalty Shoot Out

F777 Fighters

F777 Fighters

JetX

JetX

Big Bass Crash

Big Bass Crash

Ballonix

Ballonix

Balloon

Balloon

Aviator

Aviator

Live

American Roulette

American Roulette

Ice Fishing

Ice Fishing

Infinite Blackjack

Infinite Blackjack

Crazy Balls

Crazy Balls

Crazy Time

Crazy Time

Sweet Bonanza Candyland

Sweet Bonanza Candyland

Sankra Info

Sankra is a modern online casino brand launched in 2025, offering more than 4,000 games, fast withdrawals and strong anti-money laundering standards for British players. The site brings together slots, live tables, card games and instant win titles from leading software studios. New customers can claim a generous welcome bonus with both balance credit and free spins, while regular campaigns reward active play during the week and at weekends. The cashier supports cards, bank transfers, e-wallets and major cryptocurrencies, and the support team is available by email for any account, KYC or payment questions.

CompanyInformation about the operating company is not available in public sources.
LicenseInformation about the gaming licence is not available in public sources.
Date of creation2025
Betting AvailabilityCasino games only; sports betting information is not available.
LanguagesEnglish
ProductsSlots, live casino, table games, card games, scratch cards, keno, video poker, poker, Plinko
CurrenciesEUR, PLN, CHF, DKK
Payment methodsVisa, Mastercard, bank transfer, BAWAG, Raiffeisen Bank, Revolut, Paysafecard, Rapid Transfer, Skrill, NTLR, Bitcoin, Litecoin, Cardano, Ethereum, USDT TRC20, USDT ERC20, USDC ERC20
BonusWelcome Bonus 350% up to €10,000 plus 500 free spins, weekly reload offers, weekend reload and VIP cashback
Minimum Deposit€10 general minimum; €20 or currency equivalent to claim the Welcome Bonus
SupportEmail support at [email protected]

Sankra Registration

Creating your account is quick and guided through a standard online form. Registration types, exact personal details required, and KYC stages are not specified. Expect to share basic contact data and confirm your identity before any withdrawals are approved.

  1. Open the official website homepage and locate the registration button.
  2. Fill in the requested personal details and account security information.
  3. Confirm your email address if prompted by the verification message.
  4. Log in to your new profile and visit the cashier section.
  5. Complete any KYC document requests shown in your account dashboard.

To log in, enter your registered email and password in the sign-in form on the homepage. If you forget your details, use the password reset option or contact support.

Sankra Bonuses

Welcome Bonus

350% Up To €10,000 + 500 Free Spins

Weekly Cashback

Up To 15% Up To €3,000

Weekly Reload

77% Up To €700 + 50 Free Spins

Weekend Reload Bonus

50% Up To €700 + 50 Free Spins

Bonuses and Promotions at Sankra

New and returning punters can claim a rich mix of bonuses and promotions at Sankra, starting with a generous welcome bonus package packed with bonus funds and free spins. Regular players can benefit from weekly reload deals, a separate weekend reload, and tiered weekly cashback for VIPs. Together, these offers reward steady play and add extra value across slots and other favourite games.

Bonus TypeAmountWagering Requirements
Welcome Bonus350% up to €10,000 + 500 Free Spins40x on deposit + bonus; 40x on free spins winnings
Weekly Reload77% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins35x on bonus; 35x on free spins winnings
Weekend Reload Bonus50% up to €700 + 50 Free Spins40x on deposit bonus; 40x on free spins winnings
Weekly CashbackUp to 15% up to €3,000Level 3: 5x; Level 4: 3x; Level 5: 1x

Sankra games lobby overview, categories and providers

The game lobby at Sankra brings together a wide range of titles, including classic and modern slots, table games, live casino tables and instant win games such as scratch cards and keno. Jackpot games are present, though exact titles and providers are not specified in the available information. The layout is simple to browse, letting British players move quickly between categories and find fresh releases or familiar favourites with ease.

  • Online slots and fruitie-style games with varied features
  • Table games including roulette, blackjack and other casino classics
  • Live casino section with real dealers and streamed tables
  • Instant win games such as scratch cards and quick keno
  • Jackpot games with higher potential prizes, details not specified
  • Game providers and specific studio names currently not specified

Slots

Slots take centre stage here, with hundreds of fruit machines, adventure stories and modern video games in one place. You will find classic three-reel fruities, multi-line games with stacked wilds, and titles packed with free spins and pick-and-win bonus rounds. Volatility ranges from steady low-risk play to high-risk jackpot chases, giving every punter a clear choice.

  • Book of Dead - Iconic high-volatility slot with expanding symbols and rich Egyptian setting.
  • Starburst - Colourful, low-volatility classic featuring expanding wilds and frequent smaller wins.
  • Big Bass Bonanza - Fishing-themed favourite with free spins and money-collect feature.
  • Gates of Olympus - High-volatility slot offering tumbling wins and all-ways multiplier free spins.
  • Sweet Bonanza - Candy-themed game with tumbling symbols and lucrative free spins multipliers.

Table Games

At Sankra, you will find a strong line-up of table games covering classic casino formats. Players can explore digital versions and dedicated sections for cards and tables. Specific software providers and detailed game features are not specified, but British punter favourites are well represented.

  • Roulette - European and other variants promised; exact versions not specified.
  • Blackjack - Classic card play with house dealer; detailed rules not specified.
  • Baccarat - Traditional banker-versus-player format; side bet information not specified.
  • Poker - Casino-style poker tables available; exact variants and limits not specified.
  • Video Poker - Draw-based poker machines with payouts; specific paytables not specified.
  • Table Games Lobby - Central hub for classic titles; live and RNG availability not specified.

Sankra Live Games

The live games section brings an authentic studio atmosphere with real dealers at professional tables, streamed in clear high definition where supported. You can sit at low or high-limit tables, switching quickly between roulette, blackjack, baccarat and game-show style rooms. Interface tools are smooth and responsive, so British punters can follow every spin, deal and result in real time without distraction.

  • Live Roulette – Classic wheel action with real-time spins and clear layouts.
  • Live Blackjack – Multi-seat tables, side bets and fast dealing for steady action.
  • Live Baccarat – Punto Banco style play, with clear roadmaps and calm pacing.
  • Live Poker – Casino Hold’em style tables focusing on simple, house-banked hands.
  • Live Bonanza – Game-show style format with multipliers and frequent suspenseful prize rounds.

Mobile Gaming on Sankra

Mobile play is smooth and straightforward, as the site runs through a responsive browser version rather than a standalone app. You can open the casino directly in Chrome, Safari or other modern browsers on most recent iOS and Android smartphones or tablets. The layout adjusts to smaller screens, with clear game tiles, fast loading and easy access to key areas such as games, account, payments and support. This lets British players enjoy quick sessions on the move with no extra downloads.

Deposits and Withdrawals in Sankra

Banking at this casino is simple and clear, giving British punters a wide choice of cards, bank transfers, e-wallets, vouchers and crypto for smooth payments. Deposits start from €10, while higher amounts are possible depending on method and VIP level. Withdrawals begin from €10 and are usually processed within three business days after KYC checks. You can manage funds in EUR, PLN, CHF or DKK, with higher monthly limits unlocked as your VIP status grows.

Payment MethodMin/Max DepositMin/Max Withdrawal
Visa€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Mastercard€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Bank Transfer€10 / €4,000€10 / €5,000
BAWAG€10 / €9,000€10 / €5,000
Raiffeisen Bank€10 / €9,000€10 / €5,000
Revolut€10 / €9,000€10 / €5,000
Paysafecard€10 / €10,000€10 / €5,000
Rapid Transfer€10 / €10,000€10 / €5,000
Skrill€10 / €10,000€10 / €5,000
NTLR€10 / €10,000€10 / €5,000
Bitcoin€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Litecoin€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Cardano€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
Ethereum€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
USDT TRC20€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
USDT ERC20€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000
USDC ERC20€10 / €5,000€10 / €5,000

Security and Licences at Sankra

The licence holder, licence number and primary regulator are Not specified, and details about independent audits or RTP certifications are Not specified. The site states that player data is guarded with SSL encryption, though the exact certificate level is Not specified. Information about formal fair play rules, RNG testing labs and structured responsible gaming tools is also Not specified. Standard KYC checks can apply before withdrawals. For now, punter should review the latest legal and safety details directly on the official site before they play.

Customer Support

Customer support at Sankra is available via email at [email protected], where the team assists with account issues, payments, KYC checks, bonuses and general questions. Live chat, phone support, support hours, response times, service languages and any dedicated FAQ centre are not specified in the current information. The brand highlights responsive help for British punters, especially with withdrawals and security checks. For now, players should use the support email and include their account details and a clear description of the issue for the quickest resolution.

Why Choose Sankra

Sankra is a reliable choice for British players, offering more than 4,000 games, generous bonuses, and a wide range of card, bank and crypto payments, though its licence details are not specified. The site runs smoothly on mobile browsers, and support is available by email for quick help. Strong AML standards and clear KYC checks help keep every session safe and transparent.

Sankra FAQ — User questions

How to cash-out at Sankra?

To request a cash-out, sign in, open the withdrawal section, choose an available method, enter your amount and confirm. Payouts are usually processed by the finance team within three business days, subject to checks, KYC review and your daily and monthly VIP withdrawal limits.

How to activate Sankra welcome bonus?

Make a qualifying first deposit of at least €20 or currency equivalent, then visit the My Bonus area in your profile and activate the promotion. Wagering is 40x on bonus and deposit and 40x on free spins winnings, with a 10-day deadline and a maximum bet rule.

Can I play Sankra on mobile?

You can access the site on mobile browsers for iOS and Android using the same account, games and payments as on desktop. There is currently no separate native app mentioned, so simply open the website in your preferred mobile browser and log in to start playing.

What do I need to do to verify my account?

You may be asked to provide a passport, driving licence or ID card, plus proof of address and documents that confirm ownership of your payment method. Verification time is not stated, but identity and source-of-funds checks can delay withdrawals until the review is complete.

350% up to €10,000 and 500 Free Spins